Boo Berries

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
BhanaBoo BerriesMidfielder50001127.270.0072.730
EbBoo BerriesMidfielder10001127.270.0072.730
JaunBoo BerriesMidfielder00001127.270.0072.730
NicoBoo BerriesMidfielder40001127.270.0072.730
1ATISH NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder100001428.570.0071.430
2JULIAN FREDERICKSBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder240001428.570.0071.430
3HARSHIL NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001428.570.0071.430
4SHAUN LUNGOOMIAHBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001428.570.0071.430
6VISHAL MANDANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder40001428.570.0071.430
7EBRAHIM SHEIKBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder90001428.570.0071.430
8RUVASHIN MOODLEYBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001428.570.0071.430
9ROHIT BHANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder20001428.570.0071.430
10PRESHAANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001428.570.0071.430
Call Now Button