Boo Berries

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
BhanaBoo BerriesMidfielder50001030.000.0070.000
EbBoo BerriesMidfielder10001030.000.0070.000
JaunBoo BerriesMidfielder00001030.000.0070.000
NicoBoo BerriesMidfielder40001030.000.0070.000
1ATISH NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder70001330.770.0069.230
2JULIAN FREDERICKSBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder240001330.770.0069.230
3HARSHIL NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001330.770.0069.230
4SHAUN LUNGOOMIAHBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001330.770.0069.230
6VISHAL MANDANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder40001330.770.0069.230
7EBRAHIM SHEIKBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder90001330.770.0069.230
8RUVASHIN MOODLEYBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001330.770.0069.230
9ROHIT BHANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder20001330.770.0069.230
10PRESHAANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001330.770.0069.230
Call Now Button