HeDn

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
JunaniFC ShuffleForward, Unknown0000742.8628.5728.570
BlikiezFC ShuffleForward, Unknown2000742.8628.5728.570
AadzoFC ShuffleForward, Unknown1000742.8628.5728.570
Nabeel SaberFC ShuffleForward, Unknown7000742.8628.5728.570
Wasa-Forward, Unknown21000742.8628.5728.570
Spikiri-Forward, Unknown6000742.8628.5728.570
SalajeeFC ShuffleForward, Unknown1000742.8628.5728.570
SolFC ShuffleForward, Unknown3000742.8628.5728.570
RidzoFC ShuffleForward, Midfielder, Unknown4000540.0040.0020.000
Abdullah-Forward, Unknown7000540.0040.0020.000
Call Now Button