Inter Benoni

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
33Rangasamy LInter BenoniForward, Midfielder20001020.000.0080.000
34Simons KInter BenoniForward, Midfielder180001020.000.0080.000
35Ashley SimonsInter BenoniForward, Midfielder70001020.000.0080.000
36YandiInter BenoniForward, Midfielder80001020.000.0080.000
37SumpieInter BenoniForward, Midfielder60001020.000.0080.000
38KuneneInter BenoniForward, Midfielder30001020.000.0080.000
39Rangasamy TInter BenoniForward, Midfielder00001020.000.0080.000
40AmmaarInter BenoniForward, Midfielder00001020.000.0080.000
41Darren SmithInter BenoniForward, Midfielder00001020.000.0080.000
42Leevando MoodleyInter BenoniForward, Midfielder120001020.000.0080.000
Call Now Button