Joga Bonito

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
90Zubair KathradaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder120001687.506.256.250
91Hamza RahimJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder120001687.506.256.250
92Bilal BhojaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder110001687.506.256.250
93Yusuf TeladiaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001687.506.256.250
94Faadil BhamJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder340001687.506.256.250
95Nabeel SirkhotJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder50001687.506.256.250
96Faseeg BrandJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder10001687.506.256.250
97Muhammed EshakJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001687.506.256.250
98Naeem AhmedJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder130001687.506.256.250
99Bilal HajeeJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder460001687.506.256.250
Call Now Button