Joga Bonito

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
90Zubair KathradaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder80001090.0010.000.000
91Hamza RahimJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder90001090.0010.000.000
92Bilal BhojaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder70001090.0010.000.000
93Yusuf TeladiaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001090.0010.000.000
94Faadil BhamJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder290001090.0010.000.000
95Nabeel SirkhotJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder30001090.0010.000.000
96Faseeg BrandJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder10001090.0010.000.000
97Muhammed EshakJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001090.0010.000.000
98Naeem AhmedJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder70001090.0010.000.000
99Bilal HajeeJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder250001090.0010.000.000
Call Now Button