Juventus

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
9KurstlyJuventusForward, Midfielder120001080.0010.0010.000
10ZiyaadJuventusForward, Midfielder330001080.0010.0010.000
11TezzyJuventusForward, Midfielder30001080.0010.0010.000
12MaynoJuventusForward, Midfielder160001080.0010.0010.000
13MatthewJuventusForward, Midfielder200001080.0010.0010.000
14KlipJuventusForward, Midfielder00001080.0010.0010.000
Call Now Button