Pezon CF

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
DaanyaalPezon CFForward7000540.0040.0020.000
1Rameez NagarPezon CFForward, Midfielder120001030.0020.0050.000
2Muhammad EssopPezon CFForward, Midfielder50001030.0020.0050.000
3Nabeel ChouglayPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001030.0020.0050.000
4Yusuf MatwadiaPezon CFForward, Midfielder70001030.0020.0050.000
5Mikaeel ParazePezon CFForward, Midfielder20001030.0020.0050.000
6Ismail Sameer ParazePezon CFForward, Midfielder10001030.0020.0050.000
7Abdullah PatelPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001030.0020.0050.000
8Muhammad Uzair MayetPezon CFForward, Midfielder150001030.0020.0050.000
9Salahudin JamalPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001030.0020.0050.000
10Muhammed Farhaan BhamjeePezon CFForward, Midfielder00001030.0020.0050.000
11Muhammed Hussain HassiemPezon CFForward, Midfielder10001030.0020.0050.000
Call Now Button