Pezon CF

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
DaanyaalPezon CFForward7000955.5622.2222.220
1Rameez NagarPezon CFForward, Midfielder150001442.8614.2942.860
2Muhammad EssopPezon CFForward, Midfielder90001442.8614.2942.860
3Nabeel ChouglayPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
4Yusuf MatwadiaPezon CFForward, Midfielder110001442.8614.2942.860
5Mikaeel ParazePezon CFForward, Midfielder30001442.8614.2942.860
6Ismail Sameer ParazePezon CFForward, Midfielder10001442.8614.2942.860
7Abdullah PatelPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
8Muhammad Uzair MayetPezon CFForward, Midfielder210001442.8614.2942.860
9Salahudin JamalPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
10Muhammed Farhaan BhamjeePezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
11Muhammed Hussain HassiemPezon CFForward, Midfielder10001442.8614.2942.860
Call Now Button