Sharp Shooters

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
DustySharp ShootersMidfielder200005100.000.000.000
76ChapsSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder630001090.000.0010.000
77BizaSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder70001090.000.0010.000
78DaveSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder00001090.000.0010.000
79DannySharp ShootersForward, Midfielder60001090.000.0010.000
80AshtonSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder350001090.000.0010.000
81ZeeSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder70001090.000.0010.000
Call Now Button