League Log Tables

AstroPlex League

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
144 Chemistry100172153
2Sharp Shooters100191093
3Joga Bonita10011563
4Released On Bale FC10013943
5Boo Berries1008713
6Wenger In FC1001013
7Pezon CF00178-10
8HeDn00101-10
9Hoenders FC001913-40
10Fuego001511-60
11Piemonte Calcio0011019-90
12Cocks United001217-150

Astroplex Division 1 B

PosClubWDLGDPts
1La Masia100233
2Juventus100143
3Los Blancos10093
4Manchester United10043
5Inter Benoni10023
6Destruction Boyz00000
6Royal Challenges Boksburg00000
8Ballers001-20
9Eastern Legends001-40
10Saints FC001-90
11DC United001-140
12Knotsure FC001-230
Call Now Button