Boo Berries

Boo Berries

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
BhanaBoo BerriesMidfielder50001030.000.0070.000
EbBoo BerriesMidfielder10001030.000.0070.000
JaunBoo BerriesMidfielder00001030.000.0070.000
NicoBoo BerriesMidfielder40001030.000.0070.000
1ATISH NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder70001330.770.0069.230
2JULIAN FREDERICKSBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder240001330.770.0069.230
3HARSHIL NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001330.770.0069.230
4SHAUN LUNGOOMIAHBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001330.770.0069.230
6VISHAL MANDANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder40001330.770.0069.230
7EBRAHIM SHEIKBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder90001330.770.0069.230
8RUVASHIN MOODLEYBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001330.770.0069.230
9ROHIT BHANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder20001330.770.0069.230
10PRESHAANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001330.770.0069.230

Top Goalscorer - Tuesday

Top Goalscorer – Tuesday

PlayerClubGoals
Muhammed KhanReleased On Bale FC28
Bilal HajeeJoga Bonito21
VusiCocks United18
Irvin NkosiCocks United13
WasaFC Shuffle11
HaroonFC Shuffle11
Eyaaz44 Chemistry10
SpikiriFC Shuffle10
Aadil HoosenWenger In Fc9
Fhad44 Chemistry9

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1111010108347431
21110011686810030
311803102594324
411722100613923
5115248377617
6114436862616
7114256265-314
8114166591-2613
9113176181-2010
10112184979-307
111120956132-766
1211001138151-1130

Tuesday Night League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1770058154321
2651043202316
3750258352315
4640241311012
584045146512
674033535012
77214423577
862042530-56
972052654-286
1061052346-233
11Harry Kane Katrina51042150-293
124004838-300
Call Now Button