Boo Berries

Boo Berries

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
BhanaBoo BerriesMidfielder50001127.270.0072.730
EbBoo BerriesMidfielder10001127.270.0072.730
JaunBoo BerriesMidfielder00001127.270.0072.730
NicoBoo BerriesMidfielder40001127.270.0072.730
1ATISH NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder100001428.570.0071.430
2JULIAN FREDERICKSBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder240001428.570.0071.430
3HARSHIL NANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001428.570.0071.430
4SHAUN LUNGOOMIAHBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001428.570.0071.430
6VISHAL MANDANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder40001428.570.0071.430
7EBRAHIM SHEIKBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder90001428.570.0071.430
8RUVASHIN MOODLEYBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder30001428.570.0071.430
9ROHIT BHANABoo BerriesForward, Midfielder20001428.570.0071.430
10PRESHAANBoo BerriesForward, Midfielder00001428.570.0071.430

Top Goalscorer - Tuesday

Top Goalscorer – Tuesday

Tuesday Night League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1980167313624
2962154361820
3Released On Bale853060273318
4851259382116
5Leeds United84134444013
694145766-913
794054047-712
883234053-1311
993155068-1810
1081434042-27
1192163950-117
12WhoAteDepay92073868-306
1391084361-183

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1111010108347431
21110011686810030
311803102594324
411722100613923
5115248377617
6114436862616
7114256265-314
8114166591-2613
9113176181-2010
10112184979-307
111120956132-766
1211001138151-1130
Call Now Button