Fuego

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Ismaeel SulimanFuegoForward, Midfielder60001020.000.0080.000
3Mikaeel Tar MohammedFuegoForward, Midfielder00001020.000.0080.000
5Anees DawoodFuegoForward, Midfielder240001020.000.0080.000
6Ali MohammedFuegoForward, Midfielder40001020.000.0080.000
7Lushil abiaFuegoForward, Midfielder80001020.000.0080.000
8Keenan PrimoFuegoForward, Midfielder10001020.000.0080.000
9FaraiFuegoForward, Midfielder20001020.000.0080.000
10TyronFuegoForward, Midfielder00001020.000.0080.000

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1111010108347431
21110011686810030
311803102594324
411722100613923
5115248377617
6114436862616
7114256265-314
8114166591-2613
9113176181-2010
10112184979-307
111120956132-766
1211001138151-1130
Call Now Button