Fuego

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
1Ismaeel SulimanFuegoForward, Midfielder6000922.220.0077.780
3Mikaeel Tar MohammedFuegoForward, Midfielder0000922.220.0077.780
5Anees DawoodFuegoForward, Midfielder22000922.220.0077.780
6Ali MohammedFuegoForward, Midfielder4000922.220.0077.780
7Lushil abiaFuegoForward, Midfielder8000922.220.0077.780
8Keenan PrimoFuegoForward, Midfielder1000922.220.0077.780
9FaraiFuegoForward, Midfielder2000922.220.0077.780
10TyronFuegoForward, Midfielder0000922.220.0077.780

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1981091246725
28701135558021
3970290405021
4961277581919
574036864412
684045472-1812
793245152-111
85221363428
972054962-136
1092074674-286
11700724100-760
12900937123-860
Call Now Button