Joga Bonito

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
90Zubair KathradaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder80001090.0010.000.000
91Hamza RahimJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder90001090.0010.000.000
92Bilal BhojaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder70001090.0010.000.000
93Yusuf TeladiaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001090.0010.000.000
94Faadil BhamJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder290001090.0010.000.000
95Nabeel SirkhotJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder30001090.0010.000.000
96Faseeg BrandJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder10001090.0010.000.000
97Muhammed EshakJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001090.0010.000.000
98Naeem AhmedJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder70001090.0010.000.000
99Bilal HajeeJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder250001090.0010.000.000

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11091097296828
29801146618524
31080297465124
410712100613922
584047370312
694056080-2012
7103255763-611
883055465-119
96222424118
10102084979-306
111010945129-843
12800827123-960
Call Now Button