Joga Bonito

Joga Bonito

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
90Zubair KathradaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder120001687.506.256.250
91Hamza RahimJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder120001687.506.256.250
92Bilal BhojaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder110001687.506.256.250
93Yusuf TeladiaJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001687.506.256.250
94Faadil BhamJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder340001687.506.256.250
95Nabeel SirkhotJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder50001687.506.256.250
96Faseeg BrandJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder10001687.506.256.250
97Muhammed EshakJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder00001687.506.256.250
98Naeem AhmedJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder130001687.506.256.250
99Bilal HajeeJoga BonitoForward, Midfielder460001687.506.256.250

Top Goalscorer - Tuesday

Top Goalscorer – Tuesday

PlayerClubGoals
Bilal HajeeJoga Bonito21
Muhammed KhanReleased On Bale FC18
VusiCocks United18
Irvin NkosiCocks United13
WasaFC Shuffle11
HaroonFC Shuffle11
Eyaaz44 Chemistry10
SpikiriFC Shuffle10
Fhad44 Chemistry9
Aadil HoosenWenger In Fc8

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1111010108347431
21110011686810030
311803102594324
411722100613923
5115248377617
6114436862616
7114256265-314
8114166591-2613
9113176181-2010
10112184979-307
111120956132-766
1211001138151-1130

Tuesday Night League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1660048143418
2750258352315
3541036142213
4640241311012
584045146512
664022928112
77214423577
862042530-56
962042543-186
1051042236-143
114004838-300
12Harry Kane Katrina40041049-390
Call Now Button