Juventus

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
9KurstlyJuventusForward, Midfielder120001080.0010.0010.000
10ZiyaadJuventusForward, Midfielder330001080.0010.0010.000
11TezzyJuventusForward, Midfielder30001080.0010.0010.000
12MaynoJuventusForward, Midfielder160001080.0010.0010.000
13MatthewJuventusForward, Midfielder200001080.0010.0010.000
14KlipJuventusForward, Midfielder00001080.0010.0010.000

Astroplex Division 1 B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
111911100386228
211902133419227
311812108535525
4117048477721
5116145953619
6116056683-1718
7115066999-3015
8114076580-1512
9114075992-3312
10113264789-4211
11112186092-327
121100111669-530
Call Now Button