Juventus

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
9KurstlyJuventusForward, Midfielder120001080.0010.0010.000
10ZiyaadJuventusForward, Midfielder330001080.0010.0010.000
11TezzyJuventusForward, Midfielder30001080.0010.0010.000
12MaynoJuventusForward, Midfielder160001080.0010.0010.000
13MatthewJuventusForward, Midfielder200001080.0010.0010.000
14KlipJuventusForward, Midfielder00001080.0010.0010.000

Astroplex Division 1 B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
11081197385925
210802116417524
3961297475019
485035244815
585035965-615
674036469-512
794055479-2512
8103076280-189
9102086092-326
1092075390-376
1162044077-376
1240041648-320
Call Now Button