Top Goalscorer - Premier

Top Goalscorer – Premier

PlayerClubGoals
NyamboOne Love FC49
ChapsCarlitos38
Junior KhanyeFak’imali Uzobona FC25
NdabenhleOne Love FC23
Sa’adMaverick and James19
Muhammed UzairMaverick and James18
JameelMia San Mia18
PervyCarlitos17
AshCarlitos17
EddyMia San Mia17

Mia San Mia

Mia San Mia

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
JameelMia San Mia180001010.000.0090.000
TalhahMia San Mia20001010.000.0090.000
SeedatMia San Mia10001010.000.0090.000
NabeelMia San Mia00001010.000.0090.000
EddyMia San Mia170001010.000.0090.000
RidhwaanMia San Mia00001010.000.0090.000

Astroplex Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1141202133567736
2131003133815230
3141004110733730
41380583602324
595045749815
61441979109-3013
714311074110-3610
814201268150-826
Call Now Button