Top Goalscorer - Premier

Top Goalscorer – Premier

PlayerClubGoals
Cohen5 Experience13
MlamudiOne Love FC11
ShaiOne Love FC11
SeedatMia San Mia9
ThabangSnake Blood8
PeleOne Love FC7
JameelMia San Mia6
BarkerSnake Blood5
Caleb5 Experience5
NyamboOne Love FC4

Mia San Mia

Mia San Mia

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
JameelMia San Mia180001010.000.0090.000
TalhahMia San Mia20001010.000.0090.000
SeedatMia San Mia10001010.000.0090.000
NabeelMia San Mia00001010.000.0090.000
EddyMia San Mia170001010.000.0090.000
RidhwaanMia San Mia00001010.000.0090.000

Astroplex Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1550058223615
2540147321512
35 Experience62134652-67
462043753-166
530121923-41
6Walkovers30031439-250
Call Now Button