Pezon CF

Pezon CF

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
DaanyaalPezon CFForward7000955.5622.2222.220
1Rameez NagarPezon CFForward, Midfielder150001442.8614.2942.860
2Muhammad EssopPezon CFForward, Midfielder90001442.8614.2942.860
3Nabeel ChouglayPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
4Yusuf MatwadiaPezon CFForward, Midfielder110001442.8614.2942.860
5Mikaeel ParazePezon CFForward, Midfielder30001442.8614.2942.860
6Ismail Sameer ParazePezon CFForward, Midfielder10001442.8614.2942.860
7Abdullah PatelPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
8Muhammad Uzair MayetPezon CFForward, Midfielder210001442.8614.2942.860
9Salahudin JamalPezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
10Muhammed Farhaan BhamjeePezon CFForward, Midfielder00001442.8614.2942.860
11Muhammed Hussain HassiemPezon CFForward, Midfielder10001442.8614.2942.860

Top Goalscorer - Tuesday

Top Goalscorer – Tuesday

Tuesday Night League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1980167313624
2962154361820
3Released On Bale853060273318
4851259382116
5Leeds United84134444013
694145766-913
794054047-712
883234053-1311
993155068-1810
1081434042-27
1192163950-117
12WhoAteDepay92073868-306
1391084361-183

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1111010108347431
21110011686810030
311803102594324
411722100613923
5115248377617
6114436862616
7114256265-314
8114166591-2613
9113176181-2010
10112184979-307
111120956132-766
1211001138151-1130
Call Now Button