Sharp Shooters

Sharp Shooters

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
DustySharp ShootersMidfielder200005100.000.000.000
76ChapsSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder630001090.000.0010.000
77BizaSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder70001090.000.0010.000
78DaveSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder00001090.000.0010.000
79DannySharp ShootersForward, Midfielder60001090.000.0010.000
80AshtonSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder350001090.000.0010.000
81ZeeSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder70001090.000.0010.000

Top Goalscorer - Tuesday

Top Goalscorer – Tuesday

Tuesday Night League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1980167313624
2962154361820
3Released On Bale853060273318
4851259382116
5Leeds United84134444013
694145766-913
794054047-712
883234053-1311
993155068-1810
1081434042-27
1192163950-117
12WhoAteDepay92073868-306
1391084361-183

Astroplex Division 1 A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1111010108347431
21110011686810030
311803102594324
411722100613923
5115248377617
6114436862616
7114256265-314
8114166591-2613
9113176181-2010
10112184979-307
111120956132-766
1211001138151-1130
Call Now Button