Sharp Shooters

#PlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
DustySharp ShootersMidfielder130003100.000.000.000
76ChapsSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder56000887.500.0012.500
77BizaSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder7000887.500.0012.500
78DaveSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder0000887.500.0012.500
79DannySharp ShootersForward, Midfielder5000887.500.0012.500
80AshtonSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder30000887.500.0012.500
81ZeeSharp ShootersForward, Midfielder7000887.500.0012.500
Call Now Button